Lesrooster

 

Maandag
Les: Van: Tot: Zaal: Leraar:
Yoga 08:00u 09:00u Y
Kinesis 08:45u 09:30u F
Aquarobics 09:00u 09:45u Z
Body Balance 09:00u 10:00u 2
XCO 09:00u 10:00u Y
Kick Boksen 09:00u 10:00u D
Body Pump 09:00u 10:00u 1
Fit22 09:30u 09:52u F
Aquarobics 10:00u 10:45u Z
Aeronetics 10:00u 11:00u 2
Fifty-Fit 10:00u 11:00u 1
Buikspier kwartier 10:30u 10:45u F
Aquarobics 11:00u 11:45u Z
Zumba 11:00u 12:00u 2
Body Pump 12:30u 13:00u 1
CX 13:00u 13:30u 1
High Camp 18:00u 18:30u 1
CX 18:30u 19:00u 1
Kick Boksen 19:00u 20:00u D
Aerobics (gevorderd) 19:00u 20:00u 2
Body Pump 19:00u 20:00u 1
Pilates 20:00u 21:00u 1
High Power 20:00u 21:00u 2
Boksen 20:00u 21:00u D
Dinsdag
Les: Van: Tot: Zaal: Leraar:
Aquarobics 09:00u 09:45u Z
Body Balance 09:00u 10:00u 1
RPM 09:00u 10:00u S
Kick Boksen 09:00u 10:00u D
Fifty-Fit 09:15u 10:00u F
Aeronetics 09:15u 10:15u 2
Body Fun 10:00u 11:00u 1
Buikspier kwartier 10:30u 10:45u F
XCO 10:15u 11:15u 2
Kick Boksen 40+ 16:30u 17:30u D
Kinesis 17:30u 18:15u K
Body Pump 17:30u 18:00u 1
CX 18:00u 18:30u 1
BJJ Try-out 18:00u 19:00u D
GRIT 18:30u 19:00u 1
Yin Yoga 18:30u 20:00u Y
Zumba 19:00u 20:00u 2
Body Pump 19:00u 20:00u 1
MMA 19:00u 20:00u D
Butt Shaper 20:00u 20:30u 2
Spinning 20:00u 21:00u S
Kick Boksen 20:00u 21:00u D
Capoeira 20:00u 21:00u 2
Body Balance 20:10u 21:10u 1
Woensdag
Les: Van: Tot: Zaal: Leraar:
Kinesis 08:45u 09:30u K
Aquarobics 09:00u 09:45u Z
Kick Boksen 09:00u 10:00u D
Pilates 09:00u 10:00u 1
RPM 09:00u 10:00u S
CX 09:30u 10:00u 2
Aquarobics 10:00u 10:45u Z
Kinesis 10:00u 10:45u K
Fifty-Fit 10:00u 11:00u 1
Body Pump 10:00u 11:00u 2
Kidz Boxing (10 t/m 14 jaar) 15:00u 16:00u D
Body Pump 17:30u 18:00u 1
GRIT 18:00u 18:30u 1
CX 18:30u 19:00u 1
Aquarobics 19:00u 19:45u Z
Kick Boksen 19:00u 20:00u D
Aerobics 19:00u 20:00u 1
RPM 19:00u 20:00u S
Boksen 20:00u 21:00u D
DF Combat 20:00u 21:00u 1
Donderdag
Les: Van: Tot: Zaal: Leraar:
Fit 22 09:00u 09:22u F
Aquarobics 09:00u 09:45u Z
Kick Boksen 09:00u 10:00u D
Spinning 09:00u 10:00u S
CX 09:30u 10:00u 1
Aeronetics 10:00u 11:00u 1
Fifty-Fit 10:00u 11:00u 2
Buikspier kwartier 10:30u 10:45u F
Stretch & Flex 11:00u 11:30u 1
XCO 18:00u 19:00u 2
BJJ Try-out 18:00u 19:00u D
Body Pump 18:00u 19:00u 1
MMA 19:00u 20:00u D
Bootcamp 19:00u 20:00u 1
Spinning 19:00u 20:00u S
Capoeira 20:00u 21:00u 2
Kick Boksen 20:00u 21:00u D
Yin Yoga 20:00u 21:30u K
Vrijdag
Les: Van: Tot: Zaal: Leraar:
Kinesis 08:45u 09:30u K
Aquarobics 09:00u 09:45u Z
Kick Boksen 09:00u 10:00u D
Basis Step 09:00u 10:00u 1
RPM 09:00u 10:00u S
Body Fun 09:00u 10:00u 2
Fifty-Fit "Circuit" 09:30u 10:30u K
Aquarobics 10:00u 10:45u Z
Body Pump 10:00u 11:00u 1
Body Balance 10:00u 11:00u 2
Buikspierkwartier 10:30u 10:45u F
RPM "old skool" 19:00u 20:00u S
Kick Boksen 19:00u 20:00u D
Body Pump 20:00u 21:00u 1
Boksen 20:00u 21:00u D
Zaterdag
Les: Van: Tot: Zaal: Leraar:
Aeronetics 09:00u 10:00u 1
Spinning 09:00u 10:00u S
RPM 10:00u 11:00u S
Zumba 10:00u 11:00u 2
Yoga 10:00u 11:00u y
Body Pump 10:00u 11:00u 1
Body Balance 11:00u 12:00u 2
Kick Boksen 11:00u 12:00u D
BJJ Try-out 13:00u 14:00u D
Zondag
Les: Van: Tot: Zaal: Leraar:
RPM/Spinning 09:00u 10:00u S
Body Pump 10:15u 11:15u 1
Yoga 11:15u 12:15u Y